Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   IHC Atting I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 x Spieldauer TV Augsburg
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Fireballs Sterkrade I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle der Heinrich-Böll-Gesamtschule / Oberhausen
1.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Engelbostel Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLS   Düsseldorf Rams I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLS   Crefelder SC II - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Freiburg Beasts I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Piranhas Oberhausen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crefelder SC II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 x Spieldauer IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLE2   Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE2   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
BAME2   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAME2   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLN   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
LLN   Düsseldorf Rams III - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Crefelder SC III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Commanders Velbert II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Crefelder SC IV
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
LLR   TV Anrath 99ers II - Kerpen Barracudas II
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/06/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/06/29.json

Datum