Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.DL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
n. P.
1.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.DL   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Freiburg Beasts I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWA   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC III - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLE1   Pulheim Vipers I - Fireballs Sterkrade II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLE1   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crefelder SC II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.SLE2   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE3   Piranhas Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
n. P.
2.SLE3   SHC Rockets Essen I - Hilden Flames II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLE4   Duisburg Ducks II - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAME2   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Fireballs Sterkrade I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
BAME2   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME3   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
BAME4   Piranhas Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas II
Förderturmhalle / Oberhausen
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - TV Anrath 99ers I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/09/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2014/spieltag/2014/09/21.json

Datum