Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Berlin Buffalos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.DBL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Hannover Hurricanez I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Schulzentrum IGS Stöcken / Hannover
2.BLS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - HC Merdingen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.DL   Freiburg Beasts I - Bochum Lakers I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Brakel Blitz I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWA   Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Brakel Blitz I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/04/25.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/04/25.json

Datum