Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Berlin Buffalos I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Spieldauer Highlander Lüdenscheid
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Mendener Mambas I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
n. P.
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Commanders Velbert I - Hannover Hurricanez I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLN   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Mendener Mambas I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Freiburg Beasts I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Eisstadion Straubing / Straubing
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Freiburg Beasts I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   CSL Detmold I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
n. P.
2.JLWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Crefelder SC III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.SLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLB   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 x Spieldauer Hilden Flames
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLW   HCT Hemer Dragons I - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Commanders Velbert II - Bochum Lakers I
Rollsporthalle Sportzentrum / Velbert
n. P.
RLN   Hannover Hurricanez II - Bissendorfer Panther II
IGS Mühlenberg - Halle 1 / Hannover
RLN   WET Hamburg Hawks I - Engelbostel Devils I
Eisstadion Stellingen / Hamburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/06/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2015/spieltag/2015/06/06.json

Datum