Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.DL   Crefelder SC I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Brakel Blitz I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Brakel Blitz I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.SLB   Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLB   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLC   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.SLD   SHC Rockets Essen II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAMA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
BAMC   Flames Erftstadt I - Pulheim Vipers I
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Miners Oberhausen III
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLN   Düsseldorf Rams III - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/17.json

Datum