Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - IHC Atting I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Pulheim Vipers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen I - Berlin Buffalos I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC III - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLN   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Crefelder SC IV - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLW   Brakel Blitz I - TG Mighty Mottek I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
LLW   Neheim Blackhawks I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - TGW Kassel Wizards II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
RLM   TV Paderborn I - Commanders Velbert II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/16.json

Datum