Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - IHC Atting I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DBL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
2.BLN   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Berlin Buffalos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Brakel Blitz I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC III
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - CSL Detmold I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLA   Samurai Iserlohn I - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLC   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Pulheim Vipers I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.SLD   SHC Rockets Essen II - Commanders Velbert II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLD   Miners Oberhausen II - Mendener Mambas II
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLD   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAMC   Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAMC   Monheim Skunks I - Flames Erftstadt I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLN   Miners Oberhausen III - Düsseldorf Rams III
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/10.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/10.json

Datum