Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - IHC Atting I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - SHC Rockets Essen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.DBL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Crefelder SC I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Berlin Buffalos I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Freiburg Beasts I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Crefelder SC I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
n. P.
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Pulheim Vipers I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   Mendener Mambas I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLA   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLB   Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMA   Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/04/09.json

Datum