Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
n. P.
1.BL   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DBL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Crefelder SC I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Commanders Velbert I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 x Spieldauer IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer SG Langenfeld Devils
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Miners Oberhausen I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLB   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC   Hilden Flames II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLC   Pulheim Vipers I - Monheim Skunks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/05/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/05/21.json

Datum