Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
jeweils 1 x Rot, jeweils 1 x Spieldauer, Hallenverweis Uedesheim Chiefs
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crefelder SC I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Bochum Lakers I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - CSL Detmold I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC III - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
nur 1 Schiedsrichter
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - CSL Detmold I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
2.SLA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - CSL Detmold I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLC   Hilden Flames II - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
LLN   Crefelder SC III - Miners Oberhausen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - TV Anrath 99ers I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
Heimrechttausch, nur 1 Schiedsrichter
LLR   RSC Aachen I - Kerpen Barracudas I
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
LLW   TG Mighty Mottek I - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/05/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/05/22.json

Datum