Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 x Spieldauer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.BL   TGW Kassel Wizards I - TV Augsburg I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Mendener Mambas I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - HC Merdingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.DL   Freiburg Beasts I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA   CSL Detmold I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
jeweils 1 x Rot
2.JGWA   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC III - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLA   Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLD   Commanders Velbert II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLD   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Mendener Mambas II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMC   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Flames Erftstadt I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/06/11.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2016/spieltag/2016/06/11.json

Datum