Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
n. P.
1.DBL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen II - Crefelder SC II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLS   ERC Ingolstadt I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWC   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLW   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLD   Pulheim Vipers I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLE   Pulheim Vipers II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Spielbericht fehlt!
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLN   Bockumer Bulldogs II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLN   TV Anrath 99ers I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Gottfried-Kricker-Halle / Willich-Anrath
LLR   Hilden Flames I - Monheim Skunks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLW   HCT Hemer Dragons I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
RLM   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Brakel Blitz I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
RLN   SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I - Holtenau Huskies I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
RLSW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Freiburg Beasts II
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
RLW   GSG Nord I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
n. P.
RLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
RLW   Kerpen Barracudas I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Schulzentrum Horrem-Sindorf / Kerpen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/04/23.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/04/23.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum