Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks
1.BL   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Commanders Velbert I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Commanders Velbert I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.JGWC   Flames Erftstadt I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   Pulheim Vipers I - Mendener Mambas I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLW   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 x Rot Bockumer Bulldogs, 1 x Spieldauer SHC Rockets Essen
2.SLA   Crefelder SC II - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC   TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLE   Flames Erftstadt I - Monheim Skunks I
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAMB   Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/04/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/04/29.json

Datum