Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Duisburg Ducks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Hilden Flames I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Berlin Buffalos I - Miners Oberhausen II
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1 x Rot Freiburg Beasts
2.BLS   Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   ERC Ingolstadt I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Bochum Lakers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.DL   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWC   Flames Erftstadt I - Monheim Skunks I
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLA   Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Mendener Mambas II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLC   Brakel Blitz I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLC   Brakel Blitz II - TV Paderborn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.SLD   Commanders Velbert II - Düsseldorf Rams II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLD   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.SLE   Flames Erftstadt I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Rotbachhalle / Erftstadt
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Mendener Mambas I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAMB   Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
JGBW   HC Merdingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/13.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/13.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum