Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DBL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.JGWA   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - TV Paderborn I
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWC   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Hilden Flames II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Hilden Flames I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLB   SHC Rockets Essen II - Bochum Lakers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAMA   Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMB   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
JGBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
JGBW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
JLBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
LLN   SHC Rockets Essen III - Miners Oberhausen III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
LLN   Commanders Velbert II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLN   Düsseldorf Flyers I - TV Anrath 99ers I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
1 x Rot Düsseldorf Flyers
LLR   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 x Spieldauer HC Köln-West Rheinos
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Neheim Blackhawks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Mendener Mambas, 1 x Spieldauer Neheim Blackhawks
n. P.
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
PH   Brakel Blitz I - TV Augsburg I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
RLN   Engelbostel Devils I - SaltCityBoars Lüneburg I
IGS Sporthalle Langenhagen / Langenhagen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/14.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2017/spieltag/2017/05/14.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum