Datum Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
PJug   Bochum Lakers I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
PJug   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Commanders Velbert I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend 1.Runde
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWA   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
BAMD   Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Rot Bockumer Bulldogs
2.SLA   TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
LLR   RSC Aachen I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Nord II / Aachen
BAMB   Mendener Mambas II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   CSL Detmold I - Münster Mottek I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLB   Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
1.DBL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.JGWB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Brakel Blitz II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLM   TV Paderborn I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLW   Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn III
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLB   Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - GSG Nord I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMA   Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Red Devils Berlin I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLS   TV Augsburg I - HC Merdingen I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spielplan.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail