Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Miners Oberhausen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Duisburg Ducks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.BLN   Uedesheim Chiefs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - HC Merdingen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.JGWA   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
1 x Rot Uedesheim Chiefs, 1 x Spieldauer Bockumer Bulldogs
2.JGWB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   CSL Detmold I - Brakel Blitz II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLW   Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Crefelder SC II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
BAMC   Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
JGBW   Badgers Spaichingen I - Abstatt Vipers I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
JGBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - RSC Aachen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLW   Sauerland Steel Bulls II - Miners Oberhausen III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
1 x Spieldauer Miners Oberhausen
LLW   Neheim Blackhawks I - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
LLW   Commanders Velbert II - Samurai Iserlohn III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
RLM   SHC Rockets Essen II - GSG Nord I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - HCT Hemer Dragons I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
RLSW   Badgers Spaichingen II - Abstatt Vipers I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/03/24.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/03/24.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum