Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Commanders Velbert I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crefelder SC I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.DBL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Commanders Velbert I - Bissendorfer Panther I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.BLN   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Crefelder SC II
Poststadion / Berlin
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Inlineanlage Donaustauf / Donaustauf
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
Hallenverweis Badgers Spaichingen
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Freiburg Beasts I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - TV Augsburg I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
n. P.
2.JGWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Hilden Flames II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.JGWB   Bochum Lakers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWB   CSL Detmold I - TV Paderborn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWB   Brakel Blitz II - Miners Oberhausen II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Miners Oberhausen
2.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
1 x Rot SHC Rockets Essen
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Pulheim Vipers I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
Nichtantreten Pulheim Vipers
Wertung
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/04/21.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/04/21.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum