Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
1.JGW   Pulheim Vipers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
n. P.
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Commanders Velbert I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   Red Devils Berlin I - Crefelder SC II
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Hilden Flames I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Bockumer Bulldogs
2.JGWA   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.JGWA   Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWA   Düsseldorf Rams II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWB   Münster Mottek I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JGWB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLW   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
2.SLB   Commanders Velbert II - Bochum Lakers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC   Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC   Monheim Skunks II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAMB   Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
JGBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
JGBW   Abstatt Vipers I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
JLBW   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
LLR   Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/04/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/04/22.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum