Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.DBL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Commanders Velbert I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Mendener Mambas I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Mendener Mambas I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLS   ERC Ingolstadt I - TSV Schwabmünchen I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
1 x Rot Deggendorf Pflanz
2.BLS   TV Augsburg I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Hilden Flames II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWA   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Brakel Blitz I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   Miners Oberhausen II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   TV Paderborn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer
2.JGWB   CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Samurai Iserlohn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLA   CSL Detmold I - TV Paderborn I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
n. P.
2.SLB   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLD   Hilden Flames I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLE   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Commanders Velbert I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/05/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/05/05.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum