Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.DBL IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN Miners Oberhausen II - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN SG Langenfeld Devils I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN Duisburg Ducks II - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN Mendener Mambas I - Red Devils Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS ERC Ingolstadt I - TV Augsburg I
Eishalle 2 Ingolstadt / Ingolstadt
2.BLS TSV Schwabmünchen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Merdingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.DL Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA Hilden Flames II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JGWA Brakel Blitz I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB TV Paderborn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWB CSL Detmold I - SHC Rockets Essen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.JGWB Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLA TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB Duisburg Ducks I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAMB Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
JGBW TG Nimburg/Sasbach I - HC Merdingen I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
JGBW Freiburg Beasts I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
JLBW Freiburg Beasts I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/30.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/06/30.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum