Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL   Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
n. P.
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Red Devils Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Spieldauer SG Langenfeld Devils
2.BLN   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Crefelder SC II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Duisburg Ducks II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
n. P.
2.BLS   Blue Arrows Sasbach I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - TV Augsburg I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.JGWA   Hilden Flames II - Monheim Skunks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Münster Mottek I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JGWB   SHC Rockets Essen I - Brakel Blitz II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLC   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLD   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLE   Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAMA   Samurai Iserlohn II - Mendener Mambas I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
neue Uhrzeit
JGBW   RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Abstatt Vipers I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
JGBW   Dragons Heilbronn I - Freiburg Beasts I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
JLBW   Dragons Heilbronn I - Freiburg Beasts I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Hilden Flames II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLR   Bockumer Bulldogs II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
LLR   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Monheim Skunks I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Sauerland Steel Bulls II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/07/01.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/07/01.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum