Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.JGW Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL SHC Rockets Essen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.BLN Uedesheim Chiefs I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - HC Merdingen I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Blue Arrows Sasbach I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.DL Brakel Blitz I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWA Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.JGWA Monheim Skunks I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWB Münster Mottek I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.JGWB Brakel Blitz II - Bochum Lakers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JLW Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.JLW Pulheim Vipers I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
JGBW RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Freiburg Beasts I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
JGBW Dragons Heilbronn I - TG Nimburg/Sasbach I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
JGBW Abstatt Vipers I - HC Merdingen I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
JLBW IHC Landau I - Freiburg Beasts I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
LLBW SV Winnenden I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen II
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR SG Langenfeld Devils III - RSC Aachen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLR Monheim Skunks I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLW Münster Mottek I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
LLW SHC Rockets Essen III - Bochum Lakers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/16.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum