Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Commanders Velbert I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW   Commanders Velbert I - Mendener Mambas I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JGW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Commanders Velbert I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Duisburg Ducks II - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.BLN   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Crefelder SC II
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLS   TSV Schwabmünchen I - ERC Ingolstadt I
Sporthalle Grundschule / Schwabmünchen
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Badgers Spaichingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLS   TV Augsburg I - Freiburg Beasts I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - HC Merdingen I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
1 x Spieldauer IHC Atting
2.JGWA   Bockumer Bulldogs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWA   Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWA   Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLW   Samurai Iserlohn I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 x Rot Crefelder SC
2.SLE1   Duisburg Ducks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLE2   Düsseldorf Rams II - CSL Detmold I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLE3   Miners Oberhausen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Spielwertung
Wertung
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/15.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2018/spieltag/2018/09/15.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum