Datum Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis
PJug   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Jugend 1. Runde
PS   Pulheim Vipers I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Schüler 1. Runde
PJug   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Miners Oberhausen II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
Pokal Jugend 1. Runde
PJug   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
Pokal Jugend 1. Runde
PS   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Schüler 1. Runde
PS   Düsseldorf Rams I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Schüler 1. Runde
PS   Düsseldorf Rams II - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Schüler 1. Runde
PS   SHC Rockets Essen II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Schüler 1. Runde
PS   Monheim Skunks II - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Schüler 1. Runde
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
RLW   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLB   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Brakel Blitz I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLB   Mendener Mambas II - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.BLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMA   Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
JLBW   Dragons Heilbronn I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.JGWA   Miners Oberhausen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - CSL Detmold I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLB   TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
BAMA   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spielplan.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail