Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Crefelder SC I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Commanders Velbert I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
1.JLW   Commanders Velbert I - CSL Detmold I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Red Devils Berlin I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.BLN   SHC Rockets Essen II - Crefelder SC II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN   Hilden Flames I - Miners Oberhausen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLS   Deggendorf Pflanz I - Freiburg Beasts I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
n. P.
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - IHC Atting I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Brakel Blitz I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
2.JGWA   Miners Oberhausen II - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWA   Miners Oberhausen II - Münster Mottek I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLB   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Brakel Blitz I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLB   Mendener Mambas II - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB   TV Paderborn I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLC   Düsseldorf Rams II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMA   Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMA   Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Mendener Mambas I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
JLBW   Dragons Heilbronn I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
LLR   Commanders Velbert II - Hilden Flames II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/03/09.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/03/09.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum