Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
n. P.
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL   Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - Freiburg Beasts I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
1 x Spieldauer Freiburg Beasts
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Miners Oberhausen I - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   Crefelder SC II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLC   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLC   Pulheim Vipers II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Neuer Uhrzeit! Heimrechttausch!
2.SLD   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMA   Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAMB   Samurai Iserlohn I - Hilden Flames I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
BAMC   Düsseldorf Rams III - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMC   Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLR   Commanders Velbert II - SG Langenfeld Devils III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLR   Pulheim Vipers I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
n. P.
LLR   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Miners Oberhausen II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLW   Brakel Blitz I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
PH   Skatetigers Düsseldorf I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
RLM   Samurai Iserlohn II - Bochum Lakers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/03/10.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/03/10.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum