Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Florian Klytta Miners Oberhausen
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1.BL Crefelder SC I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
1.DBL Mendener Mambas I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
Gemeinsame Anreise
1.JGW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Marcel Schneegans Düsseldorf Rams
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
1.SL Crefelder SC I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Lucas Kleinschmidt Highlander Lüdenscheid
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1.SL Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
2.JGWA Pulheim Vipers I - Bochum Lakers I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.JGWA Duisburg Ducks I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
4 Niko Slesinski HC Köln-West Rheinos
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - TV Paderborn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Daniel Szymanski ERC Weserbergland
2.JGWB SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Julian Schramm HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
2.JGWB Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Marcel Schneegans Düsseldorf Rams
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
2.JGWB Monheim Skunks I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
2.JLWA Mendener Mambas I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.SLA Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
2.SLC Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
BAMA Düsseldorf Rams I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Dennis Müller Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
BAMA Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
3 Phillip Burns Samurai Iserlohn
Gemeinsame Anreise
BAMA Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Daniel Szymanski ERC Weserbergland
BAMC Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
JLBW Freiburg Beasts I - HC Merdingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
4 Arnulf Sehlinger Blue Arrows Sasbach
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
3 Moritz Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
LLR SG Langenfeld Devils III - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Lucas Kleinschmidt Highlander Lüdenscheid
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
LLR Miners Oberhausen II - Bockumer Bulldogs II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
4 Daniel Szymanski ERC Weserbergland
LLW Samurai Iserlohn III - Münster Mottek I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
4 Philip Hänsel Mendener Mambas
LLW SHC Rockets Essen III - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
PH Freiburg Beasts II - RSC Bulls Bahlingen I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
4 Arnulf Sehlinger Blue Arrows Sasbach
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/03/17.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/03/17.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum