Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1 Thomas Schlüter Commanders Velbert
1 Björn Weiß IHC Landau
1.BL Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
1.DBL Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2 Marcel Schaefers Commanders Velbert
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - CSL Detmold I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
1.JLW Commanders Velbert I - Hilden Flames I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
1.JLW Miners Oberhausen I - CSL Detmold I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Felix Sommer RSC Aachen
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
1.SL Bissendorfer Panther I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
4 Annika Weinkopf Wolfsliner Reislingen
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
2.JGWA Bissendorfer Panther II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2 Florian Hahnas ERC Wunstorf Lions
4 Annika Weinkopf Wolfsliner Reislingen
2.JLWB Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
4 Marcel Schneegans Düsseldorf Rams
2.SLA Bochum Lakers I - Münster Mottek I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
4 Steffen Ludwig Samurai Iserlohn
3 Alexander Jordan Mendener Mambas
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.SLC HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Pulheim Vipers II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
2.SLC Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
BAMA Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
BAMB Düsseldorf Rams II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
LLW Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Brakel Blitz I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
3 Patrick Zitzke Münster Mottek
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
PH ERC Wunstorf Lions I - WET Hamburg Hawks I
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
2 Sebastian Lukas Engelbostel Devils
2 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
PH RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
HC Merdingen (BL,)
3 Luca Bührer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
PH TV Augsburg II - IHC Atting I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
PH Crefelder SC III - Mendener Mambas II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Norbert Böhmländer HC Köln-West Rheinos
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
PH Pulheim Vipers I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Herren 1. Runde
1 Tobias Wichmann Miners Oberhausen
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/03/24.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/03/24.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum