Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW Crefelder SC I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Commanders Velbert I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.JLW Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL Hilden Flames I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLN TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.BLS Freiburg Beasts I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - Mendener Mambas II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWB Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLWA Miners Oberhausen II - Bochum Lakers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLWB SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLA Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.SLA Commanders Velbert I - Bochum Lakers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLB Mendener Mambas II - TV Paderborn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLC Monheim Skunks I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLD SG Langenfeld Devils II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMA SHC Rockets Essen I - Crefelder SC I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAMB Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
BAMB Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
BAMC Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAMC SG Langenfeld Devils I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
JGBW Badgers Spaichingen I - IHC Landau I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
JGBW Abstatt Vipers I - HC Merdingen I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
JGBW Freiburg Beasts I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
JLBW Freiburg Beasts I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/04/07.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/04/07.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum