Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   TV Augsburg I - Düsseldorf Rams I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Commanders Velbert I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
n. P.
1.DBL   Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
n. P.
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
n. P.
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen I - Hilden Flames I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Red Devils Berlin I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
n. P.
2.BLN   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Crefelder SC II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.BLN   Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1 x Rot Badgers Spaichingen, 1 x Spieldauer IVA Rhein Main Patriots
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWA   Duisburg Ducks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1 x Spieldauer Duisburg Ducks
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - Monheim Skunks I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Nichtantreten Bochum Lakers
Wertung
2.JLWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLA   Duisburg Ducks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLA   Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLB   TV Paderborn I - Brakel Blitz I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLB   CSL Detmold I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLD   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
JGBW   TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - IHC Landau I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/04/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/04/06.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum