Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JLWA   Münster Mottek I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
PH   HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   GSG Nord I - Münster Mottek I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Crefelder SC III - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   ERC Wunstorf Lions I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle ev. GS Wunstorf / Wunstorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Miners Oberhausen II - Badgers Spaichingen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Düsseldorf Rams II - Freiburg Beasts I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, 1 x Spieldauer Düsseldorf Rams
PH   Sauerland Steel Bulls I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Bolzhalle Höh / Lüdenscheid
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Pulheim Vipers I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PH   Monheim Skunks I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
PJug   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Mendener Mambas I - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale, 1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
n. P.
PJug   Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale, Heimrechttausch
PJug   SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Mendener Mambas II - Monheim Skunks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJug   Commanders Velbert I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
PJun   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   SHC Rockets Essen I - Mendener Mambas I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PJun   Miners Oberhausen II - Miners Oberhausen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
PS   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   Brakel Blitz I - Commanders Velbert I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
PS   Monheim Skunks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/04/28.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/04/28.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum