Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
1.DBL Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.JGW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - CSL Detmold I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1.JGW Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
3 Nick Behme Uedesheim Chiefs
1.JLW Crash Eagles Kaarst I - CSL Detmold I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1.JLW Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.BLN SHC Rockets Essen II - Hilden Flames I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1 Sascha Strachowitz Duisburg Ducks
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
2.BLN Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - IHC Atting I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
neue Uhrzeit
2 Daniel Schafnitzel TV Augsburg
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
Gemeinsame Anreise
2.DL Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
2.JGWB Monheim Skunks I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
2.JLWB Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
2.JLWB Hilden Flames II - Pulheim Vipers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
2.SLA Miners Oberhausen I - Commanders Velbert I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1 Waldemar Schmidt HC Köln-West Rheinos
2.SLA Mendener Mambas I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
2.SLB Mendener Mambas II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
2.SLC Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
2.SLD SHC Rockets Essen II - Monheim Skunks II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
4 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
BAMA SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
4 Lukas Leon Wegmann RSC Aachen
BAMB Mendener Mambas I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
JGBW Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
4 Marco Schultis Freiburg Beasts
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
JLBW Badgers Spaichingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
4 Marco Schultis Freiburg Beasts
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
JLBW Freiburg Beasts I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
4 Thorsten Picht RSC Bulls Bahlingen
LLBW Freiburg Beasts II - HC Merdingen II
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
4 Thorsten Picht RSC Bulls Bahlingen
LLR Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
LLR Miners Oberhausen II - Pulheim Vipers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 Oliver Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
LLR Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Commanders Velbert II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
PH Samurai Iserlohn II - Highlander Lüdenscheid II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
3 René Garbsch Mendener Mambas
PS Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
4 Benedikt Wiethof RSC Aachen
3 Nick Behme Uedesheim Chiefs
RLW Monheim Skunks I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/01.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/01.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum