Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Duisburg Ducks I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
n. P.
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
1.DBL   Spreewölfe Berlin I - Hilden Flames I
Poststadion / Berlin
1.DBL   Duisburg Ducks I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN   SHC Rockets Essen II - Red Devils Berlin I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLS   IHC Atting I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Hockey- und Stocksporthalle Atting / Atting
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
n. P.
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1 x Spieldauer Commanders Velbert, Hallenverweis Trainer Düsseldorf Rams
2.JLWA   Miners Oberhausen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Hilden Flames II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 2 / Langenfeld
2.SLA   Duisburg Ducks I - Münster Mottek I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLA   Bochum Lakers I - Commanders Velbert I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLB   CSL Detmold I - Mendener Mambas II
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLC   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Monheim Skunks I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLD   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Monheim Skunks II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
BAMA   Düsseldorf Rams I - Commanders Velbert I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMA   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
BAMB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMC   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Monheim Skunks I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/04.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/04.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum