Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL Commanders Velbert I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.SL Crefelder SC I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.BLN Mendener Mambas I - Red Devils Berlin I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS Deggendorf Pflanz I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Pflanz Arena / Deggendorf
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA Pulheim Vipers I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWA SHC Rockets Essen I - Brakel Blitz I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB Monheim Skunks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWB Pulheim Vipers II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA Münster Mottek I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.SLA Mendener Mambas I - Bochum Lakers I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLA Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLB Samurai Iserlohn II - CSL Detmold I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLC Monheim Skunks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLC Uedesheim Chiefs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
2.SLD Düsseldorf Rams III - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.SLD SHC Rockets Essen II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
JGBW Abstatt Vipers I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Wildeckhalle / Abstatt
JGBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Merdingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
JGBW TG Nimburg/Sasbach I - Freiburg Beasts I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
JLBW TG Nimburg/Sasbach I - Freiburg Beasts I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
JLBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - HC Merdingen I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
LLR Düsseldorf Flyers I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR Commanders Velbert II - Pulheim Vipers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLW Münster Mottek I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
LLW Highlander Lüdenscheid II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
RLM Empelde Maddogs I - Samurai Iserlohn II
Großsporthalle am Sportpark / Ronnenberg
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/05.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/05.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum