Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - TV Augsburg I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BL   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd / Köln
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1 x Spieldauer Bissendorfer Panther
n. P.
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
n. P.
1.DBL   Hilden Flames I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Mendener Mambas
1.JLW   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1 x Rot Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
neue Uhrzeit!
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
n. P.
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.BLN   Crefelder SC II - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.BLN   Red Devils Berlin I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TGW Kassel Wizards I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
jeweils 1 x Rot
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas II - TV Paderborn I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Duisburg Ducks I - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Spieldauer Samurai Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Münster Mottek I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/11.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/11.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum