Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - TV Augsburg I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.DBL   Mendener Mambas I - Duisburg Ducks I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Hilden Flames I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW   Düsseldorf Rams I - CSL Detmold I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - CSL Detmold I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Hilden Flames I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Bissendorfer Panther
n. P.
2.BLN   Miners Oberhausen I - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1 x Spieldauer Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg
2.BLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.BLS   Freiburg Beasts I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.JGWA   Bochum Lakers I - Pulheim Vipers I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   Monheim Skunks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA   Bochum Lakers I - Mendener Mambas I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JLWB   Crefelder SC II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLB   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - TV Paderborn I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
2.SLC   Pulheim Vipers II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
BAMC   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Pulheim Vipers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
JGBW   Freiburg Beasts I - Abstatt Vipers I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
JGBW   Dragons Heilbronn I - HC Merdingen I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
LLR   Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - Commanders Velbert II
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Miners Oberhausen II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
n. P.
LLR   Crash Eagles Kaarst III - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLR   Pulheim Vipers I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Brakel Blitz I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 x Rot Samurai Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/12.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/12.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum