Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - TV Augsburg I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Duisburg Ducks I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.DBL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Mendener Mambas I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JLW   Bissendorfer Panther I - Miners Oberhausen I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.SL   Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.BLN   Red Devils Berlin I - Crefelder SC II
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLN   Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Sporthalle im Lünepark / Lüneburg
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Brakel Blitz I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
n. P.
2.DL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas II - Miners Oberhausen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Duisburg Ducks I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Pulheim Vipers I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
jeweils 1 x Spieldauer, Hallenverweis Betreuer Pulheim
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLA   Commanders Velbert I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLA   Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Samurai Iserlohn II - TV Paderborn I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLB   Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/18.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/05/18.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum