Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
1.JGW   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - CSL Detmold I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
1.SL   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Spielbericht fehlt!
1.SL   Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.BLN   TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Freiburg Beasts I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
2.DL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA   Bissendorfer Panther II - Samurai Iserlohn I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2.JGWA   Brakel Blitz I - Pulheim Vipers I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
n. P.
2.JGWB   Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWB   Pulheim Vipers II - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWB   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Hilden Flames II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.SLA   Münster Mottek I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
Spielbericht fehlt!
n. P.
2.SLA   Miners Oberhausen I - Duisburg Ducks I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Spielbericht fehlt
2.SLC   Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLD   SHC Rockets Essen II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Spielbericht fehlt!
BAMA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAMB   Highlander Lüdenscheid I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
BAMC   Crash Eagles Kaarst I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 x Rot Fortuna Bonn Thunder
LLR   Bockumer Bulldogs II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 x Spieldauer Miners Oberhausen
LLR   Commanders Velbert II - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
LLR   Pulheim Vipers I - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
LLW   Münster Mottek I - Neheim Blackhawks I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
n. P.
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/06/16.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/06/16.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum