Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - TV Augsburg I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.DBL   IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1 x Spieldauer Bockumer Bulldogs
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - Hilden Flames I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.JGW   CSL Detmold I - Miners Oberhausen I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JLW   CSL Detmold I - Commanders Velbert I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.SL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.BLN   Red Devils Berlin I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Lilli-Henoch-Halle / Berlin
2.BLN   Hilden Flames I - Crefelder SC II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 x Spieldauer Crefelder SC
2.BLS   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.DL   Samurai Iserlohn I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JGWA   TV Paderborn I - Mendener Mambas II
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
n. P.
2.JGWA   SHC Rockets Essen I - Miners Oberhausen II
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWB   Commanders Velbert I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JLWA   Samurai Iserlohn I - Miners Oberhausen II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Bockumer Bulldogs I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLA   Commanders Velbert I - Mendener Mambas I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLB   TV Paderborn I - CSL Detmold I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
2.SLC   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLD   SG Langenfeld Devils II - SHC Rockets Essen II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLR   Bockumer Bulldogs II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
RLM   TV Paderborn I - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Goerdeler Gymnasium / Paderborn
RLSW   Blue Arrows Sasbach I - Hotdogs Bräunlingen I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
jeweils 2 x Rot
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/06/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/06/22.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum