Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Commanders Velbert I - Bissendorfer Panther I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1.BL   Samurai Iserlohn I - TV Augsburg I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1.BL   Crefelder SC I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.DBL   Hilden Flames I - Mendener Mambas I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JGW   Mendener Mambas I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
1.SL   Pulheim Vipers I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.BLN   SHC Rockets Essen II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.JGWA   Pulheim Vipers I - Duisburg Ducks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWB   Düsseldorf Rams II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Hilden Flames II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.JLWA   Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JLWB   Hilden Flames II - Crefelder SC II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JLWB   Pulheim Vipers I - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLA   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLD   Monheim Skunks II - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAMA   Commanders Velbert I - SHC Rockets Essen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMA   Crefelder SC I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
BAMC   SG Langenfeld Devils I - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
BAMC   Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
Nichterreichen Mindestspielerzahl -> Freundschaftsspiel
Wertung
JGBW   TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
Spielplankorrektur
JLBW   TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Blue Arrows Arena / Sasbach
Spielplankorrektur
LLR   SG Langenfeld Devils III - Pulheim Vipers I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
LLR   Miners Oberhausen II - Commanders Velbert II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLR   Düsseldorf Flyers I - Hilden Flames II
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
LLR   HC Köln-West Rheinos III - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
LLW   Samurai Iserlohn III - Mendener Mambas II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
LLW   Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - Sauerland Steel Bulls I
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
RLW   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Monheim Skunks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
SLBW   Badgers Spaichingen I - Thunderhawks Gärtringen I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/06/23.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/06/23.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum