Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL   Bissendorfer Panther I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
n. P.
1.BL   Düsseldorf Rams I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
n. P.
1.BL   Duisburg Ducks I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
n. P.
1.JGW   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JGW   CSL Detmold I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
1.JLW   Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
1.JLW   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.SL   SHC Rockets Essen I - Hilden Flames I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.BLN   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Red Devils Berlin I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
Nichtantreten Uedesheim Chiefs
Wertung
2.BLN   Hilden Flames I - Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.BLN   Mendener Mambas I - TSG Bergedorf Lizards I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.BLS   Badgers Spaichingen I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2.BLS   TGW Kassel Wizards I - Deggendorf Pflanz I
Sportkomplex Baunatal / Baunatal
2.BLS   HC Merdingen I - IHC Atting I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
1 x Spieldauer HC Merdingen, Spielwertung, nicht spielber. Spieler IHC Atting
Wertung
2.DL   Bochum Lakers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas II - Brakel Blitz I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.JGWB   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Spielwertung "Nichtantreten"
Wertung
2.SLA   Duisburg Ducks I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.SLB   CSL Detmold I - Brakel Blitz I
AHF-Schule / Detmold
2.SLC   HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
BAMA   Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAMB   Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
JGBW   IHC Landau I - HC Merdingen I
Schulzentrum Ost / Landau
neue Uhrzeit
JGBW   Badgers Spaichingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
JLBW   Badgers Spaichingen I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
1xBV
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Münster Mottek I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLW   Neheim Blackhawks I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Sporthalle Binnerfeld / Arnsberg
LLW   Highlander Lüdenscheid II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
RLM   Bochum Lakers I - Bissendorfer Panther II
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/06/29.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/06/29.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum