Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.DBL IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - Hilden Flames I
Patriots Inlinehalle / Niddatal-Assenheim
1.JGW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
verlegt wegen EURO-CUP U13
1.SL Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1.SL Pulheim Vipers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2.BLN Uedesheim Chiefs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
neuer Termin
2.BLS Freiburg Beasts I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
2.JGWA Pulheim Vipers I - Mendener Mambas II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - Bissendorfer Panther II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2.JGWB Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLE1 HC Köln-West Rheinos I - CSL Detmold I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLE1 Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
2.SLE3 Samurai Iserlohn II - Crefelder SC II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLE4 Bochum Lakers I - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Rollsporthalle Harpener Heide / Bochum
2.SLE4 Pulheim Vipers II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLE5 Düsseldorf Rams III - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME1 Samurai Iserlohn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
BAME3 Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
BAME4 Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
JGBW Dragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
JLBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
4 Lucas Hillenbrand IHC Landau
LLBW Freiburg Beasts II - SV Winnenden I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
LLBW Nimburg Crocodiles I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
4 Lucas Hillenbrand IHC Landau
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
LLR Miners Oberhausen II - HC Köln-West Rheinos III
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/22.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum