Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Duisburg Ducks I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JGW SG Langenfeld Devils I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.JGW Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
1.JGW Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
verlegt wegen EURO-CUP U13
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.SL Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
1.SL SG Langenfeld Devils I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
4 Nicola Alig IVA Rhein Main Patriots
1.SL Pulheim Vipers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
1.SL Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
2.BLN Uedesheim Chiefs I - Miners Oberhausen I
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
neuer Termin
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
2.BLS Freiburg Beasts I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen
2.JGWA Pulheim Vipers I - Mendener Mambas II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.JGWA Miners Oberhausen II - Bissendorfer Panther II
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord
2.JGWA Duisburg Ducks I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
4 Phil Henri Heyerhoff Samurai Iserlohn
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
2.JGWB Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Ole Schramm Uedesheim Chiefs
2.JLWA Münster Mottek I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
Neuansetzung
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLE1 HC Köln-West Rheinos I - CSL Detmold I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
2.SLE1 Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
2.SLE2 Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Daniel Szymanski ERC Weserbergland
3 Matthias Kroh TGW Kassel Wizards
2.SLE3 Samurai Iserlohn II - Crefelder SC II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
2.SLE4 Pulheim Vipers II - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
4 Stefan Liebig Miners Oberhausen
4 Lennart Otten Crash Eagles Kaarst
2.SLE5 Mendener Mambas II - Uedesheim Chiefs I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
2.SLE5 Düsseldorf Rams III - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
4 Ramon Sousa Carrilho Crefelder SC
BAME1 Samurai Iserlohn I - Pulheim Vipers I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
1 Simon Andreas Nitsch Düsseldorf Flyers
3 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
BAME3 Miners Oberhausen I - Mendener Mambas I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
3 Yannick Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
BAME4 Brakel Blitz I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Daniel Szymanski ERC Weserbergland
3 Matthias Kroh TGW Kassel Wizards
JGBW Dragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Landesleistungszentrum für Rollsport Europaplatz / Heilbronn
4 Ralf Baldinger HC Merdingen
4 Yannik Cherubim Nimburg Crocodiles
Gemeinsame Anreise
JLBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - RRV Bad Friedrichshall I
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
4 Tanja Golebiowski Dragons Heilbronn
4 Lucas Hillenbrand IHC Landau
LLBW Freiburg Beasts II - SV Winnenden I
Jahnsporthalle / Freiburg
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
2 Heiko Häringer HC Merdingen
LLBW Nimburg Crocodiles I - Badgers Spaichingen II
Skaterhockeyplatz Nimburg / Nimburg
4 Tanja Golebiowski Dragons Heilbronn
4 Lucas Hillenbrand IHC Landau
LLR Fortuna Bonn Thunder I - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Wasserlandhalle Bonn / Bonn
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
3 Günter Brack IVA Rhein Main Patriots
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/22.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/09/22.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum