Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL/PO   Crefelder SC I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
1.JLW   Hilden Flames I - Commanders Velbert I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1.JLW   Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
1.SL/PO   Düsseldorf Rams I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Halbfinale (1. Spiel), Heimrechttausch
2.BL/PO   Crefelder SC II - IHC Atting I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Play-Off Viertelfinale (1. Spiel)
2.DL   Miners Oberhausen I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.JGWA   Mendener Mambas II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
n. P.
2.JGWB   Hilden Flames II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB   Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.JLWA/R   Crefelder SC II - Miners Oberhausen II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Hinspiel um Platz 7
2.JLWA/R   Samurai Iserlohn I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Hinspiel um Platz 3
2.SLE1   Miners Oberhausen I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
2.SLE1   Monheim Skunks I - CSL Detmold I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
2.SLE2   Commanders Velbert I - Brakel Blitz I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
n. P.
2.SLE3   Münster Mottek I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
2.SLE3   Samurai Iserlohn II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
2.SLE4   Pulheim Vipers II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLE4   SG Langenfeld Devils II - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
2.SLE5   Uedesheim Chiefs I - Mendener Mambas II
Bezirkssportanlage Neuss-Uedesheim (Chiefs Garden) / Neuss
BAME1   SHC Rockets Essen I - Hilden Flames I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
BAME1   Düsseldorf Rams I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
BAME4   Münster Mottek I - Düsseldorf Rams III
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
BAME4   Brakel Blitz I - Mendener Mambas II
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
LLR   Pulheim Vipers I - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
n. P.
LLR   Hilden Flames II - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLR   Miners Oberhausen II - Düsseldorf Flyers I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
LLW   Mendener Mambas II - Samurai Iserlohn III
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
LLW   SHC Rockets Essen III - Münster Mottek I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
Spielbericht fehlt
RLM   Düsseldorf Rams II - ERC Wunstorf Lions I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
neuer Termin
RLW   Monheim Skunks I - GSG Nord I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
neue Uhrzeit
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/10/06.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag/2019/10/06.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum