26.04.19
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
2.BLS HC Merdingen I - Freiburg Beasts I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
1 Florian Klepser Abstatt Vipers
27.04.19
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BL TV Augsburg I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
1.DBL Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Gemeinsame Anreise
1.DBL Duisburg Ducks I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
2 Christian Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
1.JGW Mendener Mambas I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
2.DL Samurai Iserlohn I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
4 Julian Behler ERC Weserbergland
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
JLBW HC Merdingen I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
4 Michael Sapel Blue Arrows Sasbach
4 Daniel Bühler Blue Arrows Sasbach
LLBW SV Winnenden I - Freiburg Beasts II
Trudel Krämer Rollsporthalle / Winnenden
3 Matthias Eckert Badgers Spaichingen
4 Christoph Domnick Abstatt Vipers
LLBW HC Merdingen II - IHC Landau I
Hockeyplatz Merdingen / Merdingen
4 Michael Sapel Blue Arrows Sasbach
4 Daniel Bühler Blue Arrows Sasbach
PH TSG Bergedorf Lizards I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Sander Tannen / Hamburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
Gemeinsame Anreise
PH RSC Aachen I - Highlander Lüdenscheid I
Bergstadt-Gymnasium / Lüdenscheid
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, Heimrechttausch
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
1 Sebastian Brütt Crash Eagles Kaarst
PH Mendener Mambas I - SHC Rockets Essen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
PH Badgers Spaichingen II - Duisburg Ducks II
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
2 Martin Apperger Hotdogs Bräunlingen
3 Frank Trenkle Hotdogs Bräunlingen
PH TV Augsburg II - Empelde Maddogs II
TVA-Arena / Augsburg
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
1 Marcus Kruppe TSV Schwabmünchen
2 Sebastian Grau IHC Schwabach 03 e.V.
PH RSC Bulls Bahlingen I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Silberberghalle / Bahlingen
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
2 Dirk Müller Freiburg Beasts
3 Tim Schultis Freiburg Beasts
PJug Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
4 Julian Behler ERC Weserbergland
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
PJug Brakel Blitz I - Miners Oberhausen I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
Pokal Jugend Achtelfinale
4 Ole Burfien Salzstadtkeiler Lüneburg (ab Wunstorf)
4 Michael Jones ERC Wunstorf Lions
Gemeinsame Anreise
PJun Bockumer Bulldogs I - Commanders Velbert I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
4 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
Gemeinsame Anreise
PJun Samurai Iserlohn I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Heidehalle / Iserlohn
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale
4 Julian Behler ERC Weserbergland
1 Paul Fiedler Duisburg Ducks
PJun Hilden Flames I - Red Devils Berlin I
Carl-Schumann-Sporthalle / Berlin
Pokal Junioren Achtelfinale, Heimrechttausch
2 Daniel Barz Spreewölfe Berlin
2 Felix Birkholz Rostocker Nasenbären
PS   Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale, Spielwertung, Abmeldung Bockumer Bulldogs
Wertung
4 Spielabsage ISHD
PS   Miners Oberhausen II - SHC Rockets Essen I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale, Spielwertung, Abmeldung Miners Oberhausen
Wertung
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
PS Mendener Mambas II - Crefelder SC I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
4 Fabian Caelers Bockumer Bulldogs
PS Miners Oberhausen I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
Pokal Schüler Achtelfinale
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
3 Marina Heyse Kerpen Barracudas
28.04.19
Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.DBL SG Langenfeld Devils I - Spreewölfe Berlin I
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
2.DL Brakel Blitz I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Halle im Generationenpark Bökendorfer Grund / Brakel
4 Julian Behler ERC Weserbergland
2 Niclaas Rieder Engelbostel Devils
2.JLWA Münster Mottek I - Bochum Lakers I
Sporthalle der Fürstin-von-Gallitzin-Realschule / Münster
3 Daniel Rütting Mendener Mambas
4 Leroy Kok Samurai Iserlohn
Gemeinsame Anreise
PH HC Köln-West Rheinos II - Miners Oberhausen I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
2 Jonas Eberl SHC Rockets Essen
PH GSG Nord I - Münster Mottek I
Rollsporthalle TuS Nord / Düsseldorf
Pokal Herren 2. Runde, neue Uhrzeit
4 Leon Thielen Pulheim Vipers
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
PH Crefelder SC III - SG Langenfeld Devils III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pokal Herren 2. Runde
3 Tim Nikolai Key Kerpen Barracudas
4 Niels Pniewski HC Köln-West Rheinos
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag.xml?offset=1
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2019/spieltag.json?offset=1

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail