Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Crefelder SC I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Michael Hufenstuhl Düsseldorf Rams
1 Marcus Drücker GSG Nord
Düsseldorf Rams I - Hilden Flames I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
Commanders Velbert I - Miners Oberhausen I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Markus Forster Bochum Lakers
Miners Oberhausen I - Crefelder SC I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
4 Ryan Burns Samurai Iserlohn
Crefelder SC I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
3 Tim Nikolai Key HC Köln-West Rheinos
Commanders Velbert I - Pulheim Vipers I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
1 Markus Bothe Miners Oberhausen
Hilden Flames I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2 Dominik Boschewski Crash Eagles Kaarst
3 Michael Pedarnig Crash Eagles Kaarst
Crefelder SC I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Thomas Sebastian Pedarnig Uedesheim Chiefs
2 Lars Müller Highlander Lüdenscheid
Düsseldorf Rams I - Miners Oberhausen I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
2 Jonas Dietrich Monheim Skunks
Pulheim Vipers I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2 Dominik Sänger SHC Rockets Essen
4 Tim Peter Scheuren Bockumer Bulldogs
Hilden Flames I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
1 Jens Meinhardt Crefelder SC
4 Marvin Drewski Crefelder SC
Mendener Mambas I - Miners Oberhausen I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
4 Sebastian Schneider Samurai Iserlohn
Bissendorfer Panther I - Pulheim Vipers I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
2 Philipp Wunsch GSG Nord (Anteilige Fahrtkosten)
2 Piet Wilde WET Hamburg Hawks
Miners Oberhausen I - Bissendorfer Panther I
Karl-Heinz-Pflugbeil-Arena / Oberhausen
4 Niklas Derwort SG Langenfeld Devils
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
Pulheim Vipers I - Hilden Flames I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
4 André Schmitz Fortuna Bonn Thunder
Düsseldorf Rams I - Crash Eagles Kaarst I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Mendener Mambas I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Düsseldorf Rams I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Commanders Velbert I - Crefelder SC I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Miners Oberhausen I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Mendener Mambas I - Commanders Velbert I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Bissendorfer Panther I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Bissendorfer Panther I - Hilden Flames I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Crefelder SC I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Pulheim Vipers I - Commanders Velbert I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Mendener Mambas I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Skaterhalle (Zöpidrom) / Iserlohn
Pulheim Vipers I - Miners Oberhausen I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Commanders Velbert I - Mendener Mambas I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
Bissendorfer Panther I - Crefelder SC I
Wedemark-Halle / Wedemark-Mellendorf
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/1-jugendliga-west/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/1-jugendliga-west/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Udo Diem
E-Mail