Datum Uhrzeit Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2 Alexander Graewer Düsseldorf Rams
1 Dustin Klüting Neheim Blackhawks
Monheim Skunks I - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
1 Thomas Latocha Bockumer Bulldogs
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
Pulheim Vipers II - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
3 Brandon Bernhardt Crefelder SC
2 Tim Bothe Crefelder SC
Crefelder SC II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1 Oliver Winter Commanders Velbert
3 Tim Nikolai Key HC Köln-West Rheinos
Düsseldorf Rams II - Pulheim Vipers II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
3 Marina Heyse Fortuna Bonn Thunder
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
3 Florian Häming Crefelder SC
Bockumer Bulldogs I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
3 Jan Deckert Bochum Lakers
1 Fabian Stumpf Hilden Flames
Monheim Skunks I - Duisburg Ducks I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
3 Kevin Czoske GSG Nord
4 Max Kirchberg Neheim Blackhawks
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
4 Maurice Beier Mendener Mambas
Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
3 Ingo Müller Hilden Flames
1 Tobias Wichmann Miners Oberhausen
Pulheim Vipers II - Monheim Skunks I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
1 Nils Himmelmann SHC Rockets Essen
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
4 André Schmitz Fortuna Bonn Thunder
SG Langenfeld Devils I - Crefelder SC II
Konrad Adenauer Gymnasium Sporthalle 1 / Langenfeld
4 Niklas Hocke Highlander Lüdenscheid
1 Markus Bak Duisburg Ducks
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Bockumer Bulldogs I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
3 Felix Pachel TV Paderborn
4 Tobias Hetzel Münster Mottek
Duisburg Ducks I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
4 Torben Stadler Crefelder SC
4 Olaf Hens Bochum Lakers
Crefelder SC II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
4 Lars Alfert Ahauser Maidy Dogs
1 Carsten Arndt Commanders Velbert
HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Monheim Skunks I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1 Christian Rust Bochum Lakers
1 Dennis Diem Crefelder SC
Düsseldorf Rams II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Bockumer Bulldogs I - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Pulheim Vipers II - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Düsseldorf Rams II - Crefelder SC II
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Duisburg Ducks I - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Pulheim Vipers II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
Duisburg Ducks I - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
Crash Eagles Kaarst II - HC Köln-West Rheinos I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
Düsseldorf Rams II - Monheim Skunks I
Sportpark Niederheid / Düsseldorf
Crefelder SC II - SG Langenfeld Devils I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Crefelder SC II - Monheim Skunks I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/spielplan.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2020/ligen/2-jugendliga-west-b/spielplan.json

Staffelleiter

Bild Udo Diem
E-Mail