Bambini

01.02.20 IDR Zeugniscup 2020

Altersklasse
Bambini
Veranstalter
Düsseldorf Rams
Spielstätte
Sportpark Niederheid I (Paul-Thomas-Str. 35, 40589 Düsseldorf)
Teilnehmer
Düsseldorf Rams I, Düsseldorf Rams II, Crefelder SC I, SG Langenfeld Devils I, Monheim Skunks I, Duisburg Ducks I, SHC Rockets Essen I, Bissendorfer Panther I

08.02.20 Stadtwerke Menden Cup

Altersklasse
Bambini
Veranstalter
Mendener Mambas
Spielstätte
Zöpidrom (Langer Brauck 13, 58640 Iserlohn)
Teilnehmer
Duisburg Ducks, Düsseldorf Rams, Mendener Mambas, Münster Mottek, SG Langenfeld Devils, SHC Rockets Essen

19.04.20 2. Küken Cup

Altersklasse
Bambini
Veranstalter
Duisburg Ducks
Spielstätte
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd (Mündelheimerstr. 129, 47259 Duisburg)
Teilnehmer
Bissendorfer Panther, Crefelder SC, Duisburg Ducks, Düsseldorf Rams, Mendener Mambas, Samurai Iserlohn, SG Langenfeld Devils, SHC Rockets Essen

Herren

08.02.20 Hockeyzentrale Cup 2020

Altersklasse
Herren
Veranstalter
HC Köln-West Rheinos
Spielstätte
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II (Hugo-Eckener-Str., 50829 Köln)
Teilnehmer
Commanders Velbert, Crash Eagles Kaarst, Düsseldorf Rams, HC Köln-West Rheinos, IVA Rhein Main Patriots, SHC Rockets Essen

29. - 31.05.20 Badgers Cup int. Turnier

Altersklasse
Herren
Veranstalter
Badgers Spaichingen
Spielstätte
RVS Arena (Unterbach 14, 78549 Spaichingen)
Teilnehmer
geplant mit 10 Teams

Jugend

08.02.20 4. Flames Cup

Altersklasse
Jugend
Veranstalter
Hilden Flames
Spielstätte
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle (Pungshausstr., 40724 Hilden)
Teilnehmer
Bissendorfer Panther, Crash Eagles Kaarst, Crefelder SC, Düsseldorf Rams, Hilden Flames, Miners Oberhausen

Schüler

02.02.20 IDR Zeugniscup 2020

Altersklasse
Schüler
Veranstalter
Düsseldorf Rams
Spielstätte
Sportpark Niederheid I (Paul-Thomas-Str. 35, 40589 Düsseldorf)
Teilnehmer
Düsseldorf Rams I, Düsseldorf Rams II, SG Langenfeld Devils I, Crefelder SC I, HC Köln-West Rheinos I, Pulheim Vipers I, Bissendorfer Panther I, Bissendorfer Panther II

09.02.20 Stadtwerke Menden Cup

Altersklasse
Schüler
Veranstalter
Mendener Mambas
Spielstätte
Zöpidrom (Langer Brauck 13, 58640 Iserlohn)
Teilnehmer
Bissendorfer Panther, Hilden Flames, IVA Rhein Main Patriots, Menden Mambas, Red Devils Berlin, SG Langefeld Devils

Turnierbeauftragter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

int. Titelveranstaltungen