Europameisterschaften

06. - 08.11.20 Men European Championship

Genehmigung
A2020-03
Altersklasse
Herren
Spielstätte
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd (Mündelheimerstr. 129, 47259 Duisburg)
Land
Deutschland
Teilnehmer
Austria, Denmark, Germany, Great Britain, India, Switzerland

14./15.11.20 U19 European Championship

Genehmigung
A2020-06
Altersklasse
Junioren
Spielstätte
Givisiez
Land
Schweiz

Europapokale

12. - 14.06.20 U13 European Cup

Genehmigung
A2020-01
Altersklasse
Schüler
Veranstalter
Crefelder SC
Spielstätte
Sporthalle Horkesgath (Horkesgath 33, 47803 Krefeld)
Land
Deutschland
Teilnehmer
IHC Wolfurt Walkers,, Danish White Lions, Crash Eagles Kaarst, Crefelder SC, Düsseldorf Rams, Medway Assassins, Zoran Falcons, Leader 1420 Moscow, SHC Givisiez Skater, SHC Rossemaison

19. - 21.06.20 Men Challenge Cup

Genehmigung
A2020-05
Altersklasse
Herren
Veranstalter
SHC Rockets Essen
Spielstätte
Helmut-Rahn-Sportanlage (Raumerstr. 51, 45144 Essen)
Land
Deutschland
Teilnehmer
Irish Moose Linz, Copenhagen Vikings, Düsseldorf Rams, Samurai Iserlohn, SHC Rockets Essen, Crusaders, Hermes Moscow, SHC Ajoie, SHC Rossemaison II, Tilbin Riders

26. - 28.06.20 U16 European Cup

Genehmigung
A2020-04
Altersklasse
Jugend
Veranstalter
Crash Eagles Kaarst
Spielstätte
Stadtparkhalle (Pestalozzistraße 1, 41564 Kaarst)
Land
Deutschland
Teilnehmer
Copenhagen Vikings, Bissendorfer Panther, Crash Eagles Kaarst, Red Devils Berlin, Adhuk, Avalanche, Zoran Falcons, IH Sayaluca Lugano, SHC Rolling Aventicum, SHC Rossemaison

03. - 05.07.20 U19 European Cup

Genehmigung
A2020-02
Altersklasse
Junioren
Veranstalter
SHC Rossemaison
Spielstätte
Forum Biwi (Rue des Oeuches, 2842 Rossemaison)
Land
Schweiz
Teilnehmer
Copenhagen Vikings, Bissendorfer Panther, Crash Eagles Kaarst, Crefelder SC, Red Devils Berlin, London Knightz, MJ Biel - Bienne, MJ Givisiez, SHC Rolling Aventicum, SHC Rossemaison

28. - 30.08.20 Men European Cup

Genehmigung
A2020-07
Altersklasse
Herren
Veranstalter
SHC Rossemaison
Spielstätte
Forum Biwi (Rue des Oeuches, 2842 Rossemaison)
Land
Schweiz
Teilnehmer
Starz, Crash Eagles Kaarst, Crefelder SC, HC Köln-West Rheinos, SHC Rockets Essen, Cardiff Panthers, London Street Warriors, IHC Rothrist, SHC Bienne Seelanders, SHC Buix, SHC Rossemaison

Turnierbeauftragter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Vereinsturniere