Uhrzeit Liga Spiel Ergebnis Schiedsrichter
1.BLA Duisburg Ducks I - Unitas Berlin I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
1.BLB Crash Eagles Kaarst I - Düsseldorf Rams I
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
1.BLB HC Köln-West Rheinos I - TV Augsburg I
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
1.DBL Bockumer Bulldogs I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
1.JLW Bockumer Bulldogs I - Mendener Mambas I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.BLN SHC Rockets Essen II - Red Devils Berlin I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.DL Hilden Flames I - Samurai Iserlohn I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.JGWB Commanders Velbert II - Ahauser Maidy Dogs I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.JGWC Crash Eagles Kaarst II - Crefelder SC II
Stadtparkhalle / Kaarst
2.JGWC Bockumer Bulldogs I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
2.JGWD Pulheim Vipers II - Düsseldorf Rams II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.JLWA SHC Rockets Essen I - CSL Detmold I
Helmut Rahn Sportanlage / Essen
2.SLA Ahauser Maidy Dogs I - SHC Rockets Essen II
Ahauser Hockeyhalle / Ahaus
2.SLB Commanders Velbert II - Samurai Iserlohn I
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
2.SLC Hilden Flames I - Crash Eagles Kaarst II
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
2.SLC Pulheim Vipers I - Crefelder SC II
Nordring-Halle / Pulheim
2.SLD HC Köln-West Rheinos I - Crash Eagles Kaarst III
Großsportanlage Bocklemünd II / Köln
2.SLD Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers II
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
BAMB Commanders Velbert I - Düsseldorf Rams II
EMKA Sportzentrum / Velbert
BAMB Duisburg Ducks I - Crefelder SC I
Sporthalle Duisburg-Süd / Duisburg
BAMBW RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
3 Tina Kirschner SV Winnenden
Gemeinsame Anreise
BAMBW IVA Rhein Main Patriots I - TG Sasbach/Nimburg I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
3 Matthias Eckert Badgers Spaichingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
BAMBW RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
3 Tina Kirschner SV Winnenden
3 Matthias Eckert Badgers Spaichingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
BAMBW TG Sasbach/Nimburg I - Dragons Heilbronn I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
3 Tina Kirschner SV Winnenden
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
BAMBW RRV Bad Friedrichshall I - TG Sasbach/Nimburg I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
3 Matthias Eckert Badgers Spaichingen
3 Tobias Hartmann Badgers Spaichingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
BAMBW Dragons Heilbronn I - IVA Rhein Main Patriots I
Wilhelm-Hekler-Sportanlage / Bad Friedrichshall
3 Tina Kirschner SV Winnenden
3 Matthias Eckert Badgers Spaichingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
BAMC Monheim Skunks I - Pulheim Vipers I
Sporthalle Sandberg / Monheim
LLBW Badgers Spaichingen II - Freiburg Beasts II
RVS Arena / Spaichingen
2 Heiko Häringer RSC Bulls Bahlingen
1 Uwe Bührer HC Merdingen
Gemeinsame Anreise
LLR Hilden Flames II - Fortuna Bonn Thunder I
Dr. Ellen-Wiederhold-Sporthalle / Hilden
LLR Bockumer Bulldogs II - SHC Rockets Essen III
Sporthalle Horkesgath / Krefeld
XML
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag/2021/10/03.xml
JSON
https://www.ishd.de/saison/2021/spieltag/2021/10/03.json

Spielleiter

Bild Carsten Arndt
E-Mail

Datum